Hi, creatures!! Welcome to ~Dreams within a Dream~.the castle of my blabberation and place where I'll never awake. =)
My Blog, My RULES : No ripping, spamming, and any type of childish acts. Respect is a must. I'll put credit for everything that are not mine. Please tell me if you find anything disrespect or unappropriate, I'll take an action ASAP. cheers =)
Best-viewed with screen resolutions 1024x768.
?Enjoy your stay and have fun!?

Profile Blog Visitors Joined Linkies Credits
a lil' bit of ME
Hi, Visitors/Aliens/Strangers! I'm Lily/Lie, but some friends call me 'Dugong' (don't even think to ask me why) or 'Zhen" (sorta my chinese last name).

Feeling : drooling over Sprouse bros ><
Doing : make a change :)
Watching : The Suite Life on Deck
Listening to : favourite girl - JB


| Arty Thingys | Britney Spears | Digital n Manual Artwork | Download | Foodism | Gossip Girl | Greeting | Heart.It | K-pop | Movie Theater Butter | Nail Art | Nationalism | Natter n Nagging | Random Blabber | RanfromNet posts | Recommended | Super Junior | School | Touching Moment | Tutorial | Vlog | zzzlmao |

Rotten Things
November 2009 | December 2009 | January 2010 | February 2010 | April 2010 | May 2010 | July 2010 | August 2010 | September 2010 | November 2010 | December 2010 | February 2011 | December 2011 |

EunHae is REAL. lol
Soshi hanbok Batch
♥ Bonamana ♥
nails time. AGAIN.
French Manicure : advance =)
a Starbucks for 3 =)
Clash of the Titans
I'm officially Back!
Lunar NY and Valentine's Day + Rubic Cube

Kinder Joy : an Egg with a SURPRISE! :)
Written at Saturday, May 29, 2010 | back to top

Who doesn't love surprise? that come with chocolate ball in milk cream!

So, my mom bought me this snack. It's new in my city.
I think they originally from Italy, but in mine it's written 'produced in South African' .
and they are really really yum!

that's the egg


I'm sorry for the blurry thingy :(


the spoon :)

Here's the surprise. a TOY!
Okay, it's kinda a kid toy, just give it to your lil' sibling




This is the BEST part!
inside the ball is hazelnut chocolate
and the crisp cover is kinda taste like Milo choco bar
and better, it dipped in the soft, smooth, milk chocolate cream :)

go buy some of 'em! x.o.

Labels: , ,